Splavitev ladje Argo
Apollonius Rhodius, Argonautica 1.234-1.518
Teme
The sisters mourn Phaethon's death and transform in grief.
Apollonius Rhodius, Argonautica 1.234-1.518
Apollonius Rhodius, Argonautica 1.910-1.1362
Apollonius Rhodius, Argonautica 2.648-2.910
Apollonius Rhodius, Argonautica 4.1223-4.1484
004 The Revenge of Shandaken
014 A Trapper's Ghastly Vengeance
033 The Haunted Mill
034 Old Indian Face
038 Birth of the Water-Lily
040 The Falls at Cohoes
056 The Weary Watcher
068 Lord Percy's Dream
076 Flame Scalps of the Chartiers
087 Father Moody's Black Veil
113 Old Esther Dudley
114 The Loss of Jacob Hurd
123 Knocking at the Tomb
129 Eliza Wharton
164 Love and Rum
193 The Sky Walker of Huron
214 Falls of St. Anthony
215 Flying Shadow and Track Maker
224 Standing Rock
225 The Salt Witch
Cuentos de Navidad y Reyes
Cuentos antiguos
Homer, Iliad 23.1-23.897
Homer, Iliad 24.1-24.804
Ovid, Metamorphoses 2.150-2.400
Ovid, Metamorphoses 4.167-4.270
Ovid, Metamorphoses 4.563-4.603
Ovid, Metamorphoses 7.453-7.660
Ovid, Metamorphoses 8.445-8.546
Ovid, Metamorphoses 10.148-10.219
Ovid, Metamorphoses 10.708-10.739
Ovid, Metamorphoses 11.410-11.748
Ovid, Metamorphoses 13.399-13.575
Ovid, Metamorphoses 15.479-15.546
Tradiciones peruanas
Glasno branje uporablja AI glas.