Stvarjenje sveta in človeštva
Ovid, Metamorphoses 1.1-1.88
Jezik
Jezik copyja: Latin.
Ovid, Metamorphoses 1.1-1.88
Ovid, Metamorphoses 1.89-1.150
Ovid, Metamorphoses 1.151-1.162
Ovid, Metamorphoses 1.163-1.252
Ovid, Metamorphoses 1.253-1.415
Ovid, Metamorphoses 1.416-1.451
Ovid, Metamorphoses 1.452-1.567
Ovid, Metamorphoses 1.568-1.746
Ovid, Metamorphoses 1.747-1.779
Ovid, Metamorphoses 2.1-2.149
Ovid, Metamorphoses 2.150-2.400
Ovid, Metamorphoses 2.401-2.530
Ovid, Metamorphoses 2.531-2.632
Ovid, Metamorphoses 2.633-2.675
Ovid, Metamorphoses 2.676-2.707
Ovid, Metamorphoses 2.708-2.832
Ovid, Metamorphoses 3.1-3.137
Ovid, Metamorphoses 3.253-3.315
Ovid, Metamorphoses 3.316-3.338
Ovid, Metamorphoses 3.339-3.510
Ovid, Metamorphoses 3.511-3.733
Ovid, Metamorphoses 4.1-4.54
Ovid, Metamorphoses 4.55-4.166
Ovid, Metamorphoses 4.167-4.270
Ovid, Metamorphoses 4.271-4.388
Ovid, Metamorphoses 4.389-4.562
Ovid, Metamorphoses 4.563-4.603
Ovid, Metamorphoses 4.604-4.662
Ovid, Metamorphoses 4.663-4.764
Ovid, Metamorphoses 4.765-4.803
Ovid, Metamorphoses 5.1-5.249
Ovid, Metamorphoses 5.250-5.331
Ovid, Metamorphoses 5.332-5.384
Ovid, Metamorphoses 5.385-5.571
Ovid, Metamorphoses 5.642-5.678
Ovid, Metamorphoses 6.313-6.381
Ovid, Metamorphoses 6.401-6.674
Ovid, Metamorphoses 6.675-6.721
Ovid, Metamorphoses 7.1-7.158
Ovid, Metamorphoses 7.159-7.293
Ovid, Metamorphoses 7.294-7.349
Ovid, Metamorphoses 7.350-7.424
Ovid, Metamorphoses 7.425-7.452
Ovid, Metamorphoses 7.453-7.660
Ovid, Metamorphoses 7.661-7.758
Ovid, Metamorphoses 7.759-7.865
Ovid, Metamorphoses 8.1-8.151
Ovid, Metamorphoses 8.152-8.259
Ovid, Metamorphoses 8.260-8.444
Ovid, Metamorphoses 8.445-8.546
Ovid, Metamorphoses 8.547-8.610
Ovid, Metamorphoses 8.611-8.724
Ovid, Metamorphoses 8.725-8.884
Ovid, Metamorphoses 9.1-9.88
Ovid, Metamorphoses 9.89-9.272
Ovid, Metamorphoses 9.273-9.323
Ovid, Metamorphoses 9.394-9.417
Ovid, Metamorphoses 9.666-9.797
Ovid, Metamorphoses 10.1-10.85
Ovid, Metamorphoses 10.148-10.219
Ovid, Metamorphoses 10.220-10.297
Ovid, Metamorphoses 10.503-10.559
Ovid, Metamorphoses 10.560-10.707
Ovid, Metamorphoses 10.708-10.739
Ovid, Metamorphoses 11.1-11.84
Ovid, Metamorphoses 11.85-11.145
Ovid, Metamorphoses 11.146-11.193
Ovid, Metamorphoses 11.194-11.409
Ovid, Metamorphoses 11.410-11.748
Ovid, Metamorphoses 12.1-12.145
Ovid, Metamorphoses 12.146-12.209
Ovid, Metamorphoses 12.210-12.535
Ovid, Metamorphoses 12.536-12.628
Ovid, Metamorphoses 13.1-13.398
Ovid, Metamorphoses 13.399-13.575
Ovid, Metamorphoses 13.623-13.704
Ovid, Metamorphoses 13.705-13.897
Ovid, Metamorphoses 13.898-13.968
Ovid, Metamorphoses 14.1-14.74
Ovid, Metamorphoses 14.75-14.153
Ovid, Metamorphoses 14.154-14.307
Ovid, Metamorphoses 14.308-14.440
Ovid, Metamorphoses 14.441-14.580
Ovid, Metamorphoses 14.581-14.608
Ovid, Metamorphoses 14.609-14.771
Ovid, Metamorphoses 14.772-14.851
Ovid, Metamorphoses 15.1-15.59
Ovid, Metamorphoses 15.60-15.478
Ovid, Metamorphoses 15.479-15.546
Ovid, Metamorphoses 15.622-15.745
Ovid, Metamorphoses 15.746-15.879
Glasno branje uporablja AI glas.