Prerokba Samuela Sewalla
137 Samuel Sewall's Prophecy
Teme
The passage includes descriptions of natural features like mountains, rivers, forests, and seasons.
137 Samuel Sewall's Prophecy
184 The Under Land
232 A Yellowstone Tragedy
249 Tamanous of Tacoma
019 THE BUTTERFLY THAT WENT CALLING
025 THE LITTLE SPIDER'S FIRST WEB
031 A PUZZLED CICADA
038 THE STORY OF LILY-PAD ISLAND
042 THE FROG-HOPPERS GO OUT INTO THE WORLD
080 THE EELS' MOVING-NIGHT
087 THE NAUGHTY RACCOON CHILDREN
Cuentos de Navidad y Reyes
Cuentos de la Patria
Cuentos de la selva
Cuentos de la selva
Ovid, Metamorphoses 1.89-1.150
Ovid, Metamorphoses 1.416-1.451
Ovid, Metamorphoses 2.1-2.149
Ovid, Metamorphoses 8.611-8.724
Ovid, Metamorphoses 11.146-11.193
Ovid, Metamorphoses 15.60-15.478
Fábulas literarias — 76 oštevilčenih basni v 75 bralnih enotah
Glasno branje uporablja AI glas.