Grimmove pravljice
Jacob in Wilhelm Grimm
Slovenščina
Enooka, Dvooka in Trooka
11 min branja
9 strani
Teme
Juno's jealousy motivates the imprisonment and guarding of Io.
014 A Trapper's Ghastly Vengeance
025 Kayuta and Waneta
033 The Haunted Mill
036 An Event in Indian Park
213 The Virgins' Feast
230 The Division of Two Tribes
015 THE QUICK-TEMPERED TURKEY GOBBLER
Cuentos de Navidad y Reyes
Ovid, Metamorphoses 1.568-1.746
Ovid, Metamorphoses 2.401-2.530
Ovid, Metamorphoses 4.167-4.270
Ovid, Metamorphoses 7.661-7.758
Ovid, Metamorphoses 13.705-13.897
Ovid, Metamorphoses 14.1-14.74
Tradiciones peruanas
Tradiciones peruanas
Glasno branje uporablja AI glas.