Splavitev ladje Argo
Apollonius Rhodius, Argonautica 1.234-1.518
Motivi
The narrative includes a dangerous sea voyage with attacks and storms.
Apollonius Rhodius, Argonautica 1.234-1.518
Apollonius Rhodius, Argonautica 1.519-1.909
Apollonius Rhodius, Argonautica 1.910-1.1362
Apollonius Rhodius, Argonautica 2.1-2.163
Apollonius Rhodius, Argonautica 2.164-2.530
Apollonius Rhodius, Argonautica 2.531-2.647
Apollonius Rhodius, Argonautica 2.648-2.910
Apollonius Rhodius, Argonautica 3.299-3.824
Apollonius Rhodius, Argonautica 4.522-4.752
Apollonius Rhodius, Argonautica 4.753-4.1222
Apollonius Rhodius, Argonautica 4.1223-4.1484
Apollonius Rhodius, Argonautica 4.1485-4.1781
140 Skipper Ireson's Ride
Homer, Odyssey 12.1-12.453
Homer, Odyssey 13.1-13.440
Ovid, Metamorphoses 11.410-11.748
Ovid, Metamorphoses 15.1-15.59
Glasno branje uporablja AI glas.